X
12s - Sat, October 30
All matches begin at 9:00 AM

12s Schedule Sat, Oct 30

12 Championship - Momentum Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
Juggernaut 12 vs BVC 12
RVC 5/6 Grind First match: 9 AM
  1. Juggernaut 12
  2. BVC 12
  3. Infinity 12 White
  4. RVC 5/6 Grind
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
Infinity 12 White vs RVC 5/6 Grind
Loser Match 1
BVC 12 
Championship Match ~11:00 AM
losing team: 2nd Place
work team: loser match 2
BVC 12 (CYL 12s Champions)
RVC 5/6 Grind (2nd Place) 

Juggernaut 12 (4th Place) 
3rd Place Match ~Noon
losing team: 4th overall
work team: loser Championship Match
Infinity 12 White (3rd Place)
Infinity 12 White 
12 Pool 2 - Momentum Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
CVA 12 vs Prime 12Momentum 12 B First match: 9 AM
  1. CVA 12
  2. 303 12
  3. Prime 12
  4. Momentum 12 B
303 12 vs Momentum 12 BPrime 12
CVA 12 vs Momentum 12 B303 12
303 12 vs Prime 12CVA 12
12 Pool 3 - RVC Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
EDGE 12 Heidi vs Momentum 12 CathrynEDGE 12 Jason First match: 9 AM
  1. EDGE 12 Heidi
  2. 5 Star Shelli
  3. Momentum 12 Cathryn
  4. EDGE 12 Jason
5 Star Shelli vs EDGE 12 JasonMomentum 12 Cathryn
EDGE 12 Heidi vs EDGE 12 Jason5 Star Shelli
5 Star Shelli vs Momentum 12 CathrynEDGE 12 Heidi
12 Championship - Momentum Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
Court 1
  1. Juggernaut 12
  2. BVC 12
  3. Infinity 12 White
  4. RVC 5/6 Grind
MatchWork Team
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
Juggernaut 12 vs BVC 12
RVC 5/6 Grind
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
Infinity 12 White vs RVC 5/6 Grind
Loser Match 1
Match 1 Winner 
Championship Match ~11:00 AM
losing team: 2nd Place
work team: loser match 2
(CYL 12s Champions)
Match 2 Winner 

Match 1 Loser 
3rd Place Match ~Noon
losing team: 4th overall
work team: loser Championship Match
(12s 3rd Place)
Match 2 Loser 
12 Pool 2 - Momentum Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. CVA 12
  2. 303 12
  3. Prime 12
  4. Momentum 12 B
MatchWork Team
CVA 12 vs Prime 12Momentum 12 B
303 12 vs Momentum 12 BPrime 12
CVA 12 vs Momentum 12 B303 12
303 12 vs Prime 12CVA 12
12 Pool 3 - RVC Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. EDGE 12 Heidi
  2. 5 Star Shelli
  3. Momentum 12 Cathryn
  4. EDGE 12 Jason
MatchWork Team
EDGE 12 Heidi vs Momentum 12 CathrynEDGE 12 Jason
5 Star Shelli vs EDGE 12 JasonMomentum 12 Cathryn
EDGE 12 Heidi vs EDGE 12 Jason5 Star Shelli
5 Star Shelli vs Momentum 12 CathrynEDGE 12 Heidi
13s - Sat, October 30
All matches begin at 9:00 AM

13s Schedule Sat, Oct 30

13 Championship - Juggernaut Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
5 Star 13 Maddie vs BVC 13
Juggernaut 13-1 First match: 9 AM
  1. 5 Star 13 Maddie
  2. BVC 13
  3. EDGE 13 Walter
  4. Juggernaut 13-1
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
EDGE 13 Walter vs Juggernaut 13-1
Loser Match 1
BVC 13 
Championship Match ~11:00 AM
losing team: 2nd Place
work team: loser match 2
BVC 13 (CYL 13s Champs)
Juggernaut 13-1 (2nd Place) 

5 Star 13 Maddie 
3rd Place Match ~Noon
losing team: 4th overall
work team: loser Championship Match
5 Star 13 Maddie (3rd place)
EDGE 13-Walter (4th place) 
13 Pool 2 - Juggernaut Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
5 Star 13 Heather vs Momentum 13 AMomentum 13 B First match: 9 AM
  1. 5 Star 13 Heather
  2. Juggernaut 13 2
  3. Momentum 13 A
  4. Momentum 13 B
Juggernaut 13 2 vs Momentum 13 BMomentum 13 A
5 Star 13 Heather vs Momentum 13 BJuggernaut 13 2
Juggernaut 13 2 vs Momentum 13 A5 Star 13 Heather
13 Pool 3 - EDGE Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Diff 13 vs Infinity 13 PurpleEDGE 13 Corissa First match: 9 AM
  1. Diff 13
  2. Rebel 13
  3. Infinity 13 Purple
  4. EDGE 13 Corissa
Rebel 13 vs EDGE 13 CorissaInfinity 13 Purple
Diff 13 vs EDGE 13 CorissaRebel 13
Rebel 13 vs Infinity 13 PurpleDiff 13
13 Championship - Juggernaut Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
Court 1
  1. 5 Star 13 Maddie
  2. BVC 13
  3. EDGE 13 Walter
  4. Juggernaut 13-1
MatchWork Team
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
5 Star 13 Maddie vs BVC 13
Juggernaut 13-1
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
EDGE 13 Walter vs Juggernaut 13-1
Loser Match 1
Match 1 Winner 
Championship Match ~11:00 AM
losing team: 2nd Place
work team: loser match 2
(CYL 13s Champions)
Match 2 Winner 

Match 1 Loser 
3rd Place Match ~Noon
losing team: 4th overall
work team: loser Championship Match
(13s 3rd Place)
Match 2 Loser 
13 Pool 2 - Juggernaut Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. 5 Star 13 Heather
  2. Juggernaut 13 2
  3. Momentum 13 A
  4. Momentum 13 B
MatchWork Team
5 Star 13 Heather vs Momentum 13 AMomentum 13 B
Juggernaut 13 2 vs Momentum 13 BMomentum 13 A
5 Star 13 Heather vs Momentum 13 BJuggernaut 13 2
Juggernaut 13 2 vs Momentum 13 A5 Star 13 Heather
13 Pool 3 - EDGE Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. Diff 13
  2. Rebel 13
  3. Infinity 13 Purple
  4. EDGE 13 Corissa
MatchWork Team
Diff 13 vs Infinity 13 PurpleEDGE 13 Corissa
Rebel 13 vs EDGE 13 CorissaInfinity 13 Purple
Diff 13 vs EDGE 13 CorissaRebel 13
Rebel 13 vs Infinity 13 PurpleDiff 13
14s - Sat, October 30
All matches begin at 9:00 AM

14s Schedule Sat, Oct 30

14 Championship - CVA Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
Juggernaut 14-1 vs CVA 14-2
Diff 14 Red Court 1
  1. Juggernaut 14-1
  2. CVA 14-2
  3. Core Values Red
  4. Diff 14 Red
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
Core Values Red vs Diff 14 Red
Loser Match 1
Match 3 - ~11:00 AM
Loser Court 1 Match 1 vs Loser Court 1 Match 2
Winner Court 1 Match 1
14 Championship - CVA Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
BVC 14-1 vs Denver Jrs 14 Kevin
CVA 14-1 Court 2
  1. BVC 14-1
  2. Denver Jrs 14 Kevin
  3. BVC 14-2
  4. CVA 14-1
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
BVC 14-2 vs CVA 14-1
Loser Match 1
Match 3 - ~11:00 AM
Loser Court 2 Match 1 vs Loser Court 2 Match 2
Winner Court 2 Match 1
Juggernaut 14-1  
Gold Match 1 ~Noon
court 1
losing team: Tie 3rd Place
work team: loser court 1 match 3
Juggernaut 14-1 
Core Values 14 Red (3rd Place)  
  14s CHAMPIONSHIP ~1:00 PM
court 1
losing team: 2nd Place
work team: split loser gold match 1 & 2
Juggernaut 14-1 (14s CYL CHAMPION)
Denver Jrs 14 Kevin  
Gold Match 2 ~Noon
court 2
losing team: Tie 3rd Place
work team: loser court 2 match 3
Denver Jrs 14 Kevin (2nd Place)  
BVC 14-2 (3rd Place)  
14 Pool 3 - 303 Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Momentum 14 Tara vs Prime 14-2Juggernaut 14-2 First match: 9 AM
  1. Momentum 14 Tara
  2. Momentum 14-C
  3. Prime 14-2
  4. Juggernaut 14-2
Momentum 14-C vs Juggernaut 14-2Prime 14-2
Momentum 14 Tara vs Juggernaut 14-2Momentum 14-C
Momentum 14-C vs Prime 14-2Momentum 14 Tara
14 Pool 4 - RVC Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Denver Jrs 14 Jim vs Core Values 14 BlueDiff 14 Blue First match: 9 AM
  1. Denver Jrs 14 Jim
  2. Prime 14-1
  3. Core Values 14 Blue
  4. Diff 14 Blue
Prime 14-1 vs Diff 14 BlueCore Values 14 Blue
Denver Jrs 14 Jim vs Diff 14 BluePrime 14-1
Prime 14-1 vs Core Values 14 BlueDenver Jrs 14 Jim
14 Pool 5 - 303 Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Ininity 14 Teal vs 303 14-1Rebel 14-2 First match: 9 AM
  1. Ininity 14 Teal
  2. EDGE 14 Jessica
  3. 303 14-1
  4. Rebel 14-2
EDGE 14 Jessica vs Rebel 14-2303 14-1
Ininity 14 Teal vs Rebel 14-2EDGE 14 Jessica
EDGE 14 Jessica vs 303 14-1Ininity 14 Teal
14 Pool 6 - EDGE Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
RVC 7/8 Grind vs Infinity 14 GreyMomentum 14 Allison First match: 9 AM
  1. RVC 7/8 Grind
  2. Moja 14 Purple
  3. Infinity 14 Grey
  4. Momentum 14 Allison
Moja 14 Purple vs Momentum 14 AllisonInfinity 14 Grey
RVC 7/8 Grind vs Momentum 14 AllisonMoja 14 Purple
Moja 14 Purple vs Infinity 14 GreyRVC 7/8 Grind
14 Pool 7 - Prime Facility
MatchWork TeamPool
Rebel 14-1 vs EDGE 14 AnthuneeEDGE 14 Naomi First match: 9 AM
  1. Rebel 14-1
  2. 5 Star 14 Libby
  3. EDGE 14 Anthunee
  4. EDGE 14 Naomi
5 Star 14 Libby vs EDGE 14 NaomiEDGE 14 Anthunee
Rebel 14-1 vs EDGE 14 Naomi5 Star 14 Libby
5 Star 14 Libby vs EDGE 14 AnthuneeRebel 14-1
14 Championship - CVA Facility
Championship Pool 1
Court 1
  1. Juggernaut 14-1
  2. CVA 14-2
  3. Core Values Red
  4. Diff 14 Red
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
Juggernaut 14-1 vs CVA 14-2
Diff 14 Red
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
Core Values Red vs Diff 14 Red
Loser Match 1
Match 3 - ~11:00 AM
Loser Court 1 Match 1 vs Loser Court 1 Match 2
Winner Court 1 Match 1
14 Championship - CVA Facility
Championship Pool 2
Court 2
  1. BVC 14-1
  2. Denver Jrs 14 Kevin
  3. BVC 14-2
  4. CVA 14-1
Match 1 - 9:00 AM
BVC 14-1 vs Denver Jrs 14 Kevin
CVA 14-1
Match 2 - ~10:00 AM
BVC 14-2 vs CVA 14-1
Loser Match 1
Match 3 - ~11:00 AM
Loser Court 2 Match 1 vs Loser Court 2 Match 2
Winner Court 2 Match 1
Court 1 Match 1 Winner  
Gold Match 1 ~Noon
court 1
losing team: Tie 3rd Place
work team: loser court 1 match 3
Winner Gold Match 1 
Court 1 Match 2 Winner  
  14s CHAMPIONSHIP ~1:00 PM
court 1
losing team: 2nd Place
work team: split loser gold match 1 & 2
14s CYL CHAMPION
Court 2 Match 1 Winner  
Gold Match 2 ~Noon
court 2
losing team: Tie 3rd Place
work team: loser court 2 match 3
Winner Gold Match 2  
Court 2 Match 2 Winner  
14 Pool 3 - 303 Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. Momentum 14 Tara
  2. Momentum 14-C
  3. Prime 14-2
  4. Juggernaut 14-2
MatchWork Team
Momentum 14 Tara vs Prime 14-2Juggernaut 14-2
Momentum 14-C vs Juggernaut 14-2Prime 14-2
Momentum 14 Tara vs Juggernaut 14-2Momentum 14-C
Momentum 14-C vs Prime 14-2Momentum 14 Tara
14 Pool 4 - RVC Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. Denver Jrs 14 Jim
  2. Prime 14-1
  3. Core Values 14 Blue
  4. Diff 14 Blue
MatchWork Team
Denver Jrs 14 Jim vs Core Values 14 BlueDiff 14 Blue
Prime 14-1 vs Diff 14 BlueCore Values 14 Blue
Denver Jrs 14 Jim vs Diff 14 BluePrime 14-1
Prime 14-1 vs Core Values 14 BlueDenver Jrs 14 Jim
14 Pool 5 - 303 Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. Ininity 14 Teal
  2. EDGE 14 Jessica
  3. 303 14-1
  4. Rebel 14-2
MatchWork Team
Ininity 14 Teal vs 303 14-1Rebel 14-2
EDGE 14 Jessica vs Rebel 14-2303 14-1
Ininity 14 Teal vs Rebel 14-2EDGE 14 Jessica
EDGE 14 Jessica vs 303 14-1Ininity 14 Teal
14 Pool 6 - EDGE Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. RVC 7/8 Grind
  2. Moja 14 Purple
  3. Infinity 14 Grey
  4. Momentum 14 Allison
MatchWork Team
RVC 7/8 Grind vs Infinity 14 GreyMomentum 14 Allison
Moja 14 Purple vs Momentum 14 AllisonInfinity 14 Grey
RVC 7/8 Grind vs Momentum 14 AllisonMoja 14 Purple
Moja 14 Purple vs Infinity 14 GreyRVC 7/8 Grind
14 Pool 7 - Prime Facility
Pool - First match starts at 9 AM
  1. Rebel 14-1
  2. 5 Star 14 Libby
  3. EDGE 14 Anthunee
  4. EDGE 14 Naomi
MatchWork Team
Rebel 14-1 vs EDGE 14 AnthuneeEDGE 14 Naomi
5 Star 14 Libby vs EDGE 14 NaomiEDGE 14 Anthunee
Rebel 14-1 vs EDGE 14 Naomi5 Star 14 Libby
5 Star 14 Libby vs EDGE 14 AnthuneeRebel 14-1